Vorstand und Unternehmerbeirat

PRÄSIDENT

Everson Oppermann - CRP Companhia de Participações

EHREHPRÄSIDENT

Horst Heinrich Friedrich Bals

VIZE-PRÄSIDENTEN

André Gerdau Johannpeter - Gerdau S.A.
André Meyer da Silva - Máquinas Condor S.A.
Claudio Guenther - STIHL Ferramentas Motorizadas Ltda.
Henrique Bernardo Hemesath - Empresa Construtora Ernesto Woebcke S.A.
Dr. Oscar Foerster - Auditoria Confidor Ltda.
Renê Wlach - Aliança Navegação e Logística Ltda.
Denison John - Sap Labs Brazil

VORSTAND

Betina Fritsch - Aços Favorit Distribuidora Ltda.
Paulo Studzinski - Ensinger Indústria de Plásticos Técnicos Ltda.
Daniel Siebrecht - Ciber Equipamentos Rodoviários S.A.
Fernando Andreatta Torelly - Hospital Moinhos de Vento
Frederico Guilherme Kayser - Maquimotor S.A. - Comercial e Técnica
Gilson Trennepohl - Stara S.A.
Ingrid Saur - Saur Equipamentos S.A.
Dr. Jorge Cesa - Souto, Correa, Cesa, Lummertz & Amaral Advogados
José Luis Kralik - Kralik Despachantes Aduaneiros Ltda.
Lauro Carlos Fröhlich - Fröhlich S.A. Ind. e Com. de Cereais
Luiz Antônio Germano da Silva - Luftech Soluções Ambientais Ltda.
Luiz Roberto Voelcker - Auxiliadora Predial Ltda.
Márcia Lippert - Lippert e Cia. Advogados
Michael Pfeiffer
Nelson Eggers - Bebidas Fruki S.A.
Paulo Bertinetti - TECON Rio Grande S.A.
Paulo Manfroi - Thyssenkrupp Elevadores S.A.
Renato Kunst - Artecola Ind. Químicas Ltda.
Hans-Christian Schnell - Siemens - Iriel Indústria e Comércio de Sistemas Elétricos Ltda.
Ricardo Hummel - Ortobras Indústria e Comércio de Ortopedia Ltda.
Roberto Mühlbach - Centro Auditivo Teuto Brasileiro
Dr. Sergio Juchem - Juchem Advocacia
Dr. Theodore Georgiadis - ITM S.A. Indústria de Tecnologia Médica
Dr. Thomas Michael Berger - Sapotec Sul Soluções Ambientais Ltda.

UNTERNEHMERBEIRAT

Adolf Sajovic - Eisele Equipamentos Industriais Ltda.
André Luís Jungblut - Gazeta do Sul S.A
Andre Stringhini - Zegla Indústria de Máquinas para Bebidas
Andreas Weimer - Incoterm Indústria de Termômetros Ltda.
Antônio C. M. Volkweiss - Volkweiss e Campos Advogados
Antonio Patrício Zini - Máquinas Sazi Ltda.
Antonio Thomaz Viana - Allianz Seguros S.A.
Armindo Robinson - Socaltur Turismo Ltda. Lufthansa City Center
Astor Milton Schmitt - Randon Participações
Baldur Reitz - Reitz Indústria Mecânica Ltda.
Bruno Artur Fockink - Fockink Indústrias Elétricas Ltda.
Christian Böge - KMW do Brasil Sistemas Militares Ltda
Edson Finger - Indústria de Móveis Finger Ltda.
Enilton Nunes - Indústria de Embalagens Plásticas Fada Ltda
Enio Schöninger
Erlo Adolfo Endruweit - Associação DEULA Ijuí
Ernesto Borges da Fonseca - Schumacher Industrial Ltda.
Fábio Böckmann - Böckmann Advocacia
Fernando Gava Verzoni - Veirano Advogados
Gerson Seefeld - Cooperativa Central de Crédito do RS e SC - Central Sicredi Sul
Hélvio Roberto Pompeo Madeira Junior - FCEM - Feiras, Congressos e Empreendimentos Ltda.
Henrique Frederico Schmidt - Predial Adminsitradora Hotéis Plaza S.A.
Jackson Felipe Camana - Micromazza Ltda.
Jayme Comandulli - Spheros Climatização do Brasil S.A.
João Carlos Martinewski - Onnix Corretora de Câmbio Ltda.
João Paulo Flach - Leitz Ferramentas para Madeira Ltda.
Johann Albert Ramcke - MPC Bioenergia Ltda.
José A. Valle Antunes Junior - Produttare Comércio e Representações Ltda.
José Adão Haas - EPCOS do Brasil Ltda.
José Antônio de Freitas - Kienbaum - Keseberg & Partners Consultoria em Recursos Humanos Ltda.
José Carlos Weschenfelder - Olfar S.A. Alimento e Energia
José Luiz Raymundo - Ziemann-Liess Máquinas e Equipamentos Ltda
Klaus Bohne - Tria Sistemas de Arquitetura Ltda.
Lúcio Feijó Lopes - Feijó Lopes Advogados
Luiz Felipe Hoff - PGA Planejamento e Gestão Ambiental Ltda.
Luiz Fernando Eberle Gewehr - GGS Seguros
Luiz Fernando Vieira - Afisckon Consultoria Empresarial SS Ltda.
Luiz Guilherme Martins Abraham - Figwal Transportes Internacionais Ltda.
Luiz Paulo Hoppe - Minitub do Brasil Ltda.
(Aguardando nomeação) - Altari S.A. Viaturas e Refrigeração
Marcelo Baldauf - Zenner do Brasil Instrumentos de Medições Ltda.
Mario Wagner - Kuhn do Brasil S.A.
Matias Körbes - Ferramentas Gedore do Brasil
Nestor Remor - Berlinerluft do Brasil Ltda.
Oldemar Hörbe
Pedro Alberto Tedesco Silber - Construtora Tedesco Ltda.
Julio César Lamb - Lamb Gerência de Investimentos Ltda.
Raul Omar Yaben - Mebrafe Instalações e Equipamentos Frigoríficos Ltda.
Renan Villela - Grupo Villela
Renato Lauri Breunig - Breunig Advogados Associados
Roberto Costa - Bardusch Arrendamentos Têxteis Ltda.
Romulo Marques Dornelles - Ilegra
Siegfried Koelln - SKA Automação de Engenharias Ltda.
Thomas Burger - Burger Arquitetos Sociedade Simples Ltda.
Vitor Hugo Mahler - Metalúrgica Mahler Ltda.
Wladimir Omiechuk - KPMG Auditores Independentes
Yudi Cristina Ramisch - Natural Soluções Ambientais Ltda.
Zulmar Neves - Zulmar Neves Advocacia